Schedule

2018 Spring Dates for Boys Divisions:

Sunday, March 11th (Posted)

Sunday, March 19th (Posted)

Sunday, March 25th (Posted)

Sunday, April 1st – NO GAMES (Easter)

Sunday, April 8th (Posted)

Sunday, April 15th (Posted)

Sunday, April 22nd (Posted)

Sunday, April 29th (Posted)

Sunday, May 6th, Playoffs Round #1 (TBD)

Sunday, May 13th, Playoffs Round #2

Sunday, May 20th, Championships

WEEK #1: Sunday, March 11th

#

TIME

TEAM #1

SCORE

vs

TEAM #2

SCORE

DIVISION

LOCATION

1

8:00AM

COLTS

vs

HAMMERHEADS WHITE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

2

8:00AM

WLAL 2/3 SILVER

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 GOLD

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

3

8:00AM

SANDSHARKS

vs

VIKINGS

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

4

8:00AM

TIGER SHARKS

vs

LEVERAGE

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

5

9:00AM

EAGLES 4/5 NAVY

vs

HAMMERHEADS BLUE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

6

9:00AM

COLTS

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 BLUE

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

7

9:00AM

WLAL 2/3 GREEN

vs

DRAGONS 2/3 GREEN

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

8

9:00AM

DOG FISH

vs

WLAL

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

9

9:00AM

MAKO SHARKS

vs

TIGER SHARKS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

10

10:00AM

COLTS

vs

VIKINGS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

11

10:00AM

FACTORY

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 GREEN

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

12

10:00AM

LEVERAGE

vs

WHALE SHARKS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

13

11:00AM

LEVERAGE

vs

COLTS

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

14

11:00AM

DRAGONS 4/5 BLUE

vs

VIKINGS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

15

12:00PM

TRIDENT

vs

WLAL

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

16

12:00PM

BULLSHARKS

vs

EAGLES 4/5 GOLD

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

17

12:00PM

SLINGSHOT

vs

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN**

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

18

1:00PM

FACTORY

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 BLUE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

19

1:00PM

THRESHER SHARKS

vs

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN **

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

20

2:00PM

DRAGONS 6/7 BLUE

vs

TRIDENT 6/7 ORANGE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

21

2:00PM

SLINGSHOT

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 GREEN

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

22

3:00PM

TRIDENT 6/7 BLUE

vs

WLAL

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

23

3:00PM

GREAT WHITES

vs

EAGLES

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

WEEK #2: Sunday, March 18th

#

TIME

TEAM #1

SCORE

vs

TEAM #2

SCORE

DIVISION

LOCATION

24

8:00AM

TRIDENT 4/5 BLUE

vs

HAMMERHEADS BLUE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

25

8:00AM

LEVERAGE**

vs

DRAGONS 2/3 GREEN

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

26

8:00AM

SAND SHARKS

vs

WLAL

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

27

8:00AM

TIGER SHARKS

vs

WLAL 2/3 SILVER

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

28

9:00AM

EAGLES 4/5 NAVY

vs

HAMMERHEADS WHITE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

29

9:00AM

VIKINGS 2/3 GOLD

vs

LEVERAGE**

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

30

9:00AM

COLTS

vs

WLAL 2/3 GREEN

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

31

9:00AM

DOG FISH

vs

VIKINGS

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

32

9:00AM

VIKINGS 2/3 BLUE

vs

MAKO SHARKS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

33

10:00AM

DRAGONS 6/7 BLUE

vs

COLTS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

34

10:00AM

FACTORY

vs

COLTS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

35

10:00AM

WHALE SHARKS

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 BLUE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

36

11:00AM

COLTS

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 GREEN

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

37

11:00AM

WLAL

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 GREEN

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

38

12:00PM

LEVERAGE

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 BLUE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

39

12:00PM

TRIDENT 6/7 BLUE

vs

THRESHER SHARKS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

40

12:00PM

LEVERAGE

vs

EAGLES 4/5 GOLD

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

41

1:00PM

WHITE SHARKS

vs

SLINGSHOT

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

42

1:00PM

BULL SHARKS

vs

VIKINGS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

43

2:00PM

TRIDENT 6/7 ORANGE

vs

SLINGSHOT

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

44

2:00PM

VIKINGS

vs

WLAL 6/7 GREEN

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

45

3:00PM

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN

vs

WLAL 6/7 SILVER

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

46

3:00PM

EAGLES

vs

FACTORY

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

WEEK #3: Sunday, March 25th

#

TIME

TEAM #1

SCORE

vs

TEAM #2

SCORE

DIVISION

LOCATION

47

8:00AM

WLAL

vs

COLTS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

48

8:00AM

TIGER SHARKS

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 GOLD

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

49

9:00AM

EAGLES 4/5 NAVY

vs

TRIDENT

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

50

9:00AM

WLAL

vs

VIKINGS

K/1ST NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

51

9:00AM

LEVERAGE

vs

WLAL 2/3 SILVER**

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

52

9:00AM

DOG FISH

vs

SAND SHARKS

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

53

9:00AM

WLAL 2/3 GREEN

vs

MAKO SHARKS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

54

10:00AM

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN

vs

TRIDENT 6/7 BLUE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

55

10:00AM

COLTS

vs

DRAGONS 2/3 GREEN

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

56

10:00AM

VIKINGS 2/3 BLUE

vs

WLAL 2/3 SILVER**

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

57

10:00AM

BULL SHARKS

vs

LEVERAGE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

58

11:00AM

DRAGONS 7/8 BLUE

vs

COLTS

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

59

11:00AM

THRESHER SHARKS

vs

COLTS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

60

12:00PM

VIKINGS

vs

WHALE SHARKS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

61

12:00PM

DRAGONS 4/5 BLUE

vs

EAGLES 4/5 GOLD

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

62

12:00PM

DRAGONS 7/8 GREEN

vs

LEVERAGE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

63

1:00PM

SLINGSHOT

vs

WLAL 6/7 SILVER

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

64

1:00PM

HAMMERHEADS WHITE

vs

FACTORY

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

65

1:00PM

GREAT WHITES

vs

FACTORY

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

66

2:00PM

VIKINGS

vs

DRAGONS 6/7 BLU3

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

67

2:00PM

DRAGONS 4/5 GREEN

vs

HAMMERHEADS BLUE

4TH/5TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

68

3:00PM

WLAL

vs

TRIDENT 6/7 ORANGE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

69

3:00PM

SLINGSHOT

vs

EAGLES

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

WEEK #4: Sunday, April 8th

#

TIME

TEAM #1

SCORE

vs

TEAM #2

SCORE

DIVISION

LOCATION

70

8:00AM

EAGLES 4/5 NAVY

vs

HAMMERHEADS BLUE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

71

8:00AM

LEVERAGE

vs

WLAL 2/3 GREEN

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

72

8:00AM

TIGER SHARKS

vs

WLAL 2/3 SILVER**

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

73

9:00AM

COLTS

vs

HAMMERHEADS WHITE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

74

9:00AM

MAKO SHARKS

vs

DRAGONS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

75

9:00AM

COLTS

vs

WLAL 2/3 SILVER**

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

76

10:00AM

TRIDENT 6/7 ORANGE

vs

WLAL 6/7 SILVER

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

77

10:00AM

TRIDENT

vs

BULL SHARKS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

78

11:00AM

COLTS

vs

WLAL 6/7 GREEN

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

79

12:00PM

DRAGONS 4/5 GREEN

vs

LEVERAGE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

80

12:00PM

EAGLES 4/5 GOLD

vs

FACTORY**

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

81

12:00PM

COLTS

vs

LEVERAGE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

82

1:00PM

THRESHER SHARKS

vs

SLINGSHOT**

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

83

1:00PM

WHALE SHARKS

vs

FACTORY **

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

84

2:00PM

TRIDENT 6/7 BLUE

vs

SLINGSHOT **

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

85

2:00PM

WLAL

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 BLUE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

86

3:00PM

DRAGONS 7/8 GREEN

vs

SLING SHOT

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

87

3:00PM

DRAGONS 6/7 BLUE

vs

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

88

4:00PM

FACTORY

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 BLUE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

89

4:00PM

EAGLES

vs

GREAT WHITES

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

WEEK #5: Sunday, April 15th

#

TIME

TEAM #1

SCORE

vs

TEAM #2

SCORE

DIVISION

LOCATION

90

8:00AM

HAMMERHEADS BLUE

vs

COLTS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

91

8:00AM

MAKO SHARKS

vs

COLTS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

92

8:00AM

SAND SHARKS

vs

WLAL

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE FIELD

93

8:00AM

DOG FISH

vs

VIKINGS

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE FIELD

94

9:00AM

WLAL

vs

HAMMERHEADS WHITE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

95

9:00AM

LEVERAGE

vs

COLTS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

96

9:00AM

WLAL 2/3 SILVER

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 GOLD

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

97

9:00AM

BULL SHARKS

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 BLUE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE FIELD

98

10:00AM

FACTORY

vs

EAGLES 4/5 NAVY

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

99

10:00AM

TIGER SHARKS

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 BLUE

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

100

10:00AM

WLAL 2/3 GREEN

vs

DRAGONS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

101

10:00AM

GREAT WHITES

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 GREEN

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

MANHATTAN VILLAGE FIELD

102

11:00AM

TRIDENT 6/7 ORANGE

vs

COLTS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

103

11:00AM

VIKINGS

vs

LEVERAGE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

104

12:00PM

TRIDENT

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 GREEN

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

105

12:00PM

WHALE SHARKS

vs

EAGLES 4/5 GOLD

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

106

12:00PM

WLAL 6/7 GREEN

vs

DRAGONS 6/7 BLUE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

107

1:00PM

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN

vs

GLENDALE MS**

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

108

1:00PM

VIKINGS

vs

SLINGSHOT

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

109

1:00PM

TRIDENT 6/7 BLUE

vs

WLAL 6/7 SILVER

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

110

2:00PM

THRESHER SHARKS

vs

GLENDALE MS**

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

111

2:00PM

FACTORY

vs

SLINGSHOT

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

112

3:00PM

DRAGONS 7/8 BLUE

vs

LEVERAGE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

113

3:00PM

EAGLES

COLTS

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

WEEK #6: Sunday, April 22nd

#

TIME

TEAM #1

SCORE

vs

TEAM #2

SCORE

DIVISION

LOCATION

114

8:00AM

TIGER SHARKS

vs

WLAL 2/3 GREEN**

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE

115

9:00AM

DOG FISH

vs

SANDSHARKS

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE

116

9:00AM

MAKO SHARKS

vs

WLAL 2/3 GREEN**

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE

117

10:00AM

HAMMERHEADS BLUE

vs

HAMMERHEADS WHITE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE

118

12:00PM

BULL SHARKS

vs

WHALE SHARKS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

119

12:00PM

FACTORY

vs

WLAL 4/5 SILVER

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

120

12:00PM

VIKINGS

vs

WLAL

K/1ST NATIONAL

SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL

121

12:00PM

VIKINGS 2/3 GOLD

vs

COLTS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL

122

1:00PM

EAGLES 4/5 NAVY

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 GREEN

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

123

1:00PM

TRIDENT

vs

COLTS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

124

1:00PM

LEVERAGE

vs

WLAL 2/3 SILVER

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL

125

1:00PM

DRAGONS

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 BLUE

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL

126

2:00PM

EAGLES 4/5 GOLD

vs

VIKINGS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

127

2:00PM

WLAL 6/7 SILVER

vs

THRESHER SHARKS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

128

2:00PM

LEVERAGE

vs

DRAGONS 4/5 BLUE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL

129

3:00PM

VIKINGS

vs

TRIDENT 6/7 ORANGE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

130

3:00PM

WLAL 6/7 GREEN

vs

COLTS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

131

3:00PM

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN

vs

TRIDENT 6/7 BLUE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL

132

4:00PM

COLTS

vs

FACTORY

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

133

4:00PM

SLINGSHOT

vs

DRAGONS 6/7 BLUE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

134

4:00PM

DRAGONS 7/8 BLUE

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 GREEN

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL

135

5:00PM

LEVERAGE

vs

EAGLES

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

136

5:00PM

GREAT WHITES

vs

SLINGSHOT

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

WEEK #7: Sunday, April 29th

#

TIME

TEAM #1

SCORE

vs

TEAM #2

SCORE

DIVISION

LOCATION

137

8:00AM

DRAGONS 4/5 GREEN

vs

COLTS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

138

8:00AM

LEVERAGE**

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 GOLD

2ND/3RD AMERICAN

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

139

8:00AM

WLAL 2/3 GREEN

vs

COLTS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

140

8:00AM

SAND SHARKS

vs

VIKINGS

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

141

9:00AM

EAGLES

vs

WLAL

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

142

9:00AM

WLAL 2/3 SILVER

vs

VIKINGS 2/3 BLUE

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

143

9:00AM

LEVERAGE**

vs

MAKO SHARKS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

144

9:00AM

DOG FISH

vs

WLAL

K/1ST NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

145

9:00AM

TIGER SHARKS

vs

DRAGONS

2ND/3RD NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

146

10:00AM

DRAGONS 4/5 BLUE

vs

VIKINGS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

147

10:00AM

TRIDENT 6/7 BLUE

vs

GLENDALE MS**

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

148

10:00AM

WHALE SHARKS

vs

LEVERAGE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

MANHATTAN VILLAGE TURF

149

11:00AM

VIKINGS

vs

COLTS

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

150

11:00AM

GLENDALE MS**

vs

WLAL 6/7 SILVER

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS FOOTBALL FIELD

151

12:00PM

EAGLES 4/5 GOLD

vs

BULL SHARKS

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

152

12:00PM

HAMMERHEADS BLUE

vs

FACTORY

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

153

12:00PM

SLINGSHOT

vs

WLAL 6/7 GREEN

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CCHS LAX FIELD

154

1:00PM

THRESHER SHARKS

vs

DRAGONS 6/7 GREEN

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

155

1:00PM

TRIDENT

vs

HAMMERHEADS WHITE

4TH/5TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

156

1:00PM

SLINGSHOT

vs

COLTS

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CCHS LAX FIELD

157

2:00PM

DRAGONS 6/7 BLUE

vs

TRIDENT 6/7 ORANGE

6TH/7TH NATIONAL

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

158

2:00PM

GREAT WHITES

vs

DRAGONS 7/8 BLUE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST

159

3:00PM

FACTORY

vs

LEVERAGE

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO EAST

160

3:00PM

DRAGONS 7/8 GREEN

vs

EAGLES

7TH/8TH AMERICAN

CAMPUS EL SEGUNDO WEST